TRYOUTS
2024 FALL ROSTERS
BOYS
Coach: Jenny Ferguson | Manager: Audra Froom | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:15 - 6:15
Adam Catchings
James Farrior
Hal Froom
Gray Hardy
Collin Harold
Coleman Henry
Beckham Kemp
Kelly Long
Beckett Madsen
Early Parsons
Wyatt Pylant
Blake Reynolds
Garrett Sims
Mikah Spino
Raphael Wilson
Coach: Chloe Price | Manager: TBD | Practice: Monday\Wednesday 5:00 - 6:15
Arek Antoniak
George Aston
Andrew Choi
Gale Hunt Capuano
Max Hutchinson
Alexander Irvine
Leo Kandah
Evan Kunzer
Shepherd Martin
Stone Martin
Jack Moreland
Phong Nguyen
Brock Pollard
Aarav Vishal
Asmund Pederson
Coach: Aldin Zmajevac & Ken Zouhary | Manager: Dallas Davis | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00 - 6:30
Briggs Bowlin
William Cooper
Chase Davis
Luke Dimick
Caleb Farris
Gabriel Forte
Diego Garza
Kamen Halley
Nathan Harold
Joshua Ireland
Lucas Kierce
Mackey Miller
Mason Reynolds
Nolan Roberts
Harrison Sirmans
Grady Truett
Abel Young
William Zouhary
Coach: Braden Belcher & Will Brambach | Manager: Amber Duran & Lauren Vick | Practice: 5:00 - 6:00
Leo Aquadro
Cash Bonner
Alex Brandewie
Townes Carmichael
Parker Dobbs
Giovani Duran
Dash Ferguson
Lucas Holder
Micah Johnson
Mason Lane
Sullivan Lorton
Matthew Moon
Luke Ozley
Charlie Reed
Gavin Smith
Cam Vick
Michael Wilson
Coach: Jimmy Goldberg | Manager: Sam Del Toro | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 5:00 - 6:30
Kayson Baxley
Andrea Cremaschi
Conor Del Toro
Liam Froom
Hudson Gage
Rodolfo Garza
Aiden Finkell
Branson Maertens
Brayden Maloney
Walter Nims
Parker Reynolds
Coach: Logan Ferris | Manager: TBD | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 5:00 - 6:30
Emory Ainsworth
Steven Alfaro
Alex Browder
Clayton Friend
Nico Herrera
Bishop Jankiewicz
Waylon Pyror
Cade Reznicek
Brody Roosa
Miles Stewart
Mason Wall
Coach: John Crawford | Manager: Shelly Patterson | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:30 - 8:00; Monday 6:30 - 7:30
Cristhian Alvarez
Hayes Baker
Wesley Brock
Tripp Conway
Cayden Hamiter
Inseong Hwang
Taehyeon Kong
Gavin-Caden Lloyd-Traywick
Charlie Meredith
Hudson Patterson
Tyler Sims
Henry Stewart
Andrew Valeri
Lucas Williams
Coach: Chris Bailey | Manager: April Rapp | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00 - 6:30; Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00
Carson Alfaro
Eddie Allen
Baraki Asfaw
Daniel Gamet
Chance Hunt
Carter James
Luke Linhoss
Sam Loch
Gray Radford
Parker Rapp
George Rogers
Owen Sims
Easton Smith
Titus Yates
Coach: Jenny Ferguson | Manager: Dallas Davis | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:30 - 8:00; Monday 5:15 - 6:15
Finn Carter
Carson Chalmers
James Conner Copeland
Davis Corder
Tanner Crews
Charlie Davis
Andrew Fligel
Micah Hamiter
Jake Holcomb
Cal James, III
Sawyer Lorton
Kolin Nichols
Robert Taha
Bredens White
James Wiley
Hayden Wood
Coach: Trey St. Clair | Manager: Angie Lane | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00 - 6:30; Wednesday 6:00 - 7:00
Noah Albright
Gianni Brown
Jermaine Cole
Will Collins
Joey Galdis
Parker Gessner
Hayes Jackson
Logan Lane
CJ Pace
Alex Panizzi
Holden Rapp
Aaron Rodgers-Traywick
Ramiz Sayegh
Julian Sirmans
Coach: Landon Kemp | Manager: Nicole Carter | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:30 - 8:00; Monday 6:30 - 7:30
Will Ballard
Whit Carter
Jacob Castillo
Isaiah Chung
Silger Childs
Phelps Fain
Noah Fain
Julian Flores
Keller Glasscock
Grant Hamilton
Knox Heisler
Logan Jankiewicz
Lewis Moseley
Ryan Nichols
Cooper Puckett
Kyler Rhodes
Isaac Situmorang
Dalton Willis
Coach: Matt Tarpley | Manager: Mike Diebold | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:30 - 8:00; Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30
Sam Anderson
Eli Anderson
Thomas Britton
Hudson Cooper
Tyler Diebold
Colton Donaldson
Isaac Fain
Joel Norman Jackson
Nathan Kempisty
Parks Myers
Hiatt Parker
Ethan Royal
Miller Tarpley
Henry Tucker
Cameron Van Houten
Owen Watson
Gabriel Wilson
Coach: Trey St. Clair | Manager: TBD | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:30 - 8:00; Wednesday 7:00 - 8:00
Destiny Zekeri
Gajun Park
Cooper Fain
Andy Roberts
Yuren Alvarez
Juanes Bilbao
Matt Bolding
Trey Bosch
Keshun Carter
Soohyuk Choi
Brian Choi
Michael Donaldson
Colin Flanagan
Dylan Kariuki
Luke McGinnis
Camden Milne
Jake Muffley
Ethan Park
Greyson Payne
GIRLS
Coach: Meghan Kemp, Pheobe Darcy, & Kevin Fichtner | Manager: Fallon Hartsell | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:15 - 6:15
Gibson Buckner
Harper Burmester
Francine Hunt Capuano
Abigail Fichtner
Lakyn Fuller
Sinclair Hartsell
Charlotte Hooshyar
Wesley Kate Jones
Wilhelmina Lilly
Harlow Miller
Giuliana Payne
Colby Jo Roberts
Emme Clare Sirmans
Penny Smith
Mary Brenden Tindill
Emeline Williamson
Coach: Nick Reed | Manager: Rebecca Karcher | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00-6:15
Adele Aquadro
Hadley Gage
Gabriela Garcia
Brinsley Holmes
Addie Karcher
Ann York Nims
Srishti Vishal
Coach: Rod Goines & TBD | Manager: Beth Kirk | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 5:00-6:15
Evelyn Antoniak
Addison Burmester
Alexa Coggin
Katherine Fichtner
Sofia Gamet
Emma Jackson
Piper Kemp
Hattie Kirk
Londyn Lucas
Bailey McCay
Nia Saint-Jean
Lucy Stokes
Kelsey Watson
Bailey Wendling
Coach: Rod Goines & Daly Wagoner | Manager: Chelsey Martinez & Kelly Marino | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00-6:30
Gabriella Martinez
Lilah Dennis
EJ Brooks
Alivia Isbell
Olivia Nolin
Zoey Miranda
Ryleigh Burchett
Zoey Marino
Samantha Marino
Alina Choi
Madelyn Willard
Ashley Newman
Lucy Hartsell
Violet Hartsell
Emily Lane
Margaret Guess
Lynleigh Copelan
Coach: Aldin Zmajevac, Ben Madsen, & TBD | Manager: Emily Farrior | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 6:15-7:45
Linden Bruner
Kamrynn Burgess
Finley Cadden
Caydan Caffie
Isobel Clark-Price
Rose Farrior
Olivia Faith Fichtner
Harper Henry
Keegan Henry
Sallie Lamberth
Maggie Madsen
Cadyn Moore
Waverly Nichols
Tatum Rush
Kaitlyn Shrader
Juliette Smith
Ella Tindill
Hadley Yates
Evie Moore
Coach: Jimmy Goldberg | Manager: Jenny Brooks | Practice: Tuesday/Thursday 5:00-6:30; Monday- 6:30-7:30
Haven Bonner
Louise Brooks
Lila Dahl-Ruiz
Abigail Davis
Mackenzie Finkell
Abby Kate Forster
Miriam Hanks
Presely Holman
Allie Knight
Emilie Little
Brooklyn Pierson
Hannah Reed
Catherine Sproull
Isabel Zouhary
Coach: Meghan Kemp | Manager: Beth Kirk | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 5:00-6:30; Thursday- 6:15-7:15
Caylee Campbell
Pace Farrior
Darby Ferguson
Kyleigh Harris
Sarah Kate Heisler
Isabela Hernandez
Reagan Jankiewicz
Kendall Johnson
Sophia Johnston
Siobhan Keane
Anna Ruth Kirk
Caroline Moon
TeKaja Thomas
Tamya Watson
Coach: Daly Wagoner & Karen Hoppa | Manager: TBD | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 5:00-6:30; Tuesday- 6:15-7:15
Naomi Ahlzadeh
Lucy Calloway
Ava Chandler
Kaylee Coan
Savannah Lynn Creighton
Conley Dunn
Anasofia Garcia
Clare Henry
Bailey Hoppa
Madison Hunter
Makenna Hunter
Katie Karcher
Mackenzie Krauss
Abbey Lane
Akira Pride
Jordyn Tarbert
Coach: Jenny Ferguson | Manager: Kimberly Meyers | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 6:30-8:00; Thursday 7:15-8:15
Annalee Coggin
Stella Crim
Ella Duffee
Ryan Ferguson
Olivia Kahn
Ashley Morales lopez
Noel Myers
Keely Randall
Anne Reynolds Reaves
Cosby Schumacher
Isabel Shaul
Elaine Thornell
Ollie Womack
Dannica Yates
Coach: Meghan Kemp | Manager: Andrew Price | Practice: Monday/Wednesday 6:30-8:00; Thursday- 7:15-8:15
Cierra Barron
Addison Coggin
Abigail Counts
Eliza Daniel
Addyson Gessner
Catherine Greathouse
Lindsey Holcomb
Nora Loch
Lucy Morrison
Caroline Northcutt
Madelyn Price
Addison Yates
Kate Zouhary
Lizzy Zouhary